Megan Follows

 

Date Of Birth

March 14, 1968
 

Biography

Megan Follows is a canadian actress who can currently be seen on the hit CW series Reign.
 

Place of Birth

Toronto, Ontario, Canada
 

Birth Name

Megan Elizabeth Follows
 

Gender

Female
 

Filmography

2013 - Reign