Georges St. Pierre

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: May 19, 1981

Hometown: Montreal, Canada

Height: 5'10

Weight: 169

Record: 12-1-0

Nickname: Rush

Style: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kyokushin i love you so mach we have bady with me and you make it wwhat time come my hoyuess today
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Georges St. Pierre
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts