Stephen Lunsford


Date Of Birth

November 25, 1989


American actor Stephen Lunsford is best known for portraying the role of Kit Taylor/Kamen Rider Dragon Knight, the titular hero from "Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight". He has also appeared on "Bratz" as Cameron. Lunsford is also known for his recurring role as Dink on "Private Practice".
Currently, he stars as Matt on MTV's hit dramedy "Teen Wolf".

Place of Birth

Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Sean Lunsford-White




5' 10" (178cm)

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts