Nicola Peltz


Date Of Birth

January 9, 1995


Nicola Peltz was born in Westchester County, New York and is the daughter of Claudia Peltz, a former model, and Nelson Peltz, a billionaire businessman who once owned the Snapple company. Peltz also has four older brothers, two younger brothers, and a sister.

Place of Birth

Westchester County, New York

Birth Name

Nicola Anne Peltz

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts