Mirko Filipovich

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: September 10, 1974

Height: 6'2

Weight: 231

Record: 19-4-2

Nickname: Cro Cop

Trains: Vinkovci, Croatia

Style: Kickboxing

Read in-depth analysis of Mirko "Cro Crop" Filipovich
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Mirko Filipovich
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts