Mike Dutz

 

Date Of Birth

August 20, 1980
 

Biography

When he joined Big Brother, Mike was working as a painting contractor from Three Lakes, Wisconsin. His hobbies are drawing, reading and working out and outdoors, he enjoys camping, biking, hiking and hanging out at the ranch. He also likes to play baseball and basketball and prefers to eat steak, sushi, pizza and chicken. He is a fan of Mischa Barton and Leonardo DiCaprio.

On the show, he was evicted on Day 27 because he wasn't able to connect with the other houseguests.
 

Birth Name

Michael S. Dutz
 

Gender

Male
 

Filmography

2010: Planet Bouncy (documentary)
2010: Nutritious Life (documentary) - Himself
2007: Big Brother (TV series) - Himself

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts