Kenny Florian

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: May 26, 1976

Height: 5'10

Weight: 155

Record: 7-2-0

Nickname: KenFlo

Trains: Westwood, Massachusetts

Style: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Kenny Florian
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts