Jorge Rivera

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: February 28, 1972

Height: 6'1

Weight: 185

Record: 13-5-0

Nickname: El Conquistador

Trains: Amherst, Massachusetts

Style: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Jorge Rivera
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts