Edwin Dewees

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: August 7, 1982

Height: 6'1

Weight: 185

Record: 39-9-0

Nickname: Babyface

Trains: Phoenix, Arizona

Style: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Edwin Dewees
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts