Victoria Justice

 

Date Of Birth

February 19, 1993
 

Biography

Justice's heritage is Puerto Rican on her mother's side, and mostly of Irish descent on her father's side along with German, French, and English.[1].She has a younger half-sister, Madison Reed. Victoria is in her Freshmen year at Cleveland High School in Reseda, CA. She is from Hollywood, Florida but now resides in Hollywood, California.

On Zoey 101, Victoria Justice plays Lola Martinez, an aspiring actress who quickly becomes best friends with other PCA students Zoey Brooks, Nicole Bristow, and Quinn Pensky. Victoria also guest starred in The Suite Life of Zack & Cody as a junior beauty pageant winner named Rebecca and she was in the unknown. She has also appeared on the WB's TV shows Gilmore Girls and Everwood. She was also on the cover of American Girl Magazine in the May/June 2006 issue, during their Animal Issue On the Nickelodeon TV show zoey 101.she love Taylor Uttecht his myspace is
 

Place of Birth

Hollywood, Florida, USA
 

Birth Name

Victoria Dawn Justice
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

2 wins & 2 nominations
 

Filmography

Gilmore Girls
Mary
Zoey 101
When Do We Eat?
Silver Bells
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
The Garden
Everwood
Unknown
The Kings of Appletown
Spectacular!
Hey Lola
 

Nickname

Vicky
 

Height

5' 5" (1.65 m)
 

Quotes

"Never let anyone take away your dream"

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts