Keegan Connor Tracy


Date Of Birth

December 3, 1971


Keegan Connor Tracy is a Canadian actress who is married to Ez Mitchell and they have two daughters. Keegan is known for her role in the US as the Blue Fairy on ABC's Once Upon a Time.

Keegan will now star on Bates Motel playing Miss Watson.

Place of Birth

Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Tracy Armstrong



Fun Facts

Speaks fluent French.

Started her own production company - Drama Queen Productions.

B.A. in Social Psychology

Fluent in Parisian French, Various Dialects.

Has two daughters.


5' 3" (1.60 m)

Give a Positive or Negative Rating