Will Kirby


Date Of Birth

January 2, 1973


he was asked to appear on Big Brother season 13, where he and several alums returned to play doubles with eight new houseguests for a chance to win the grand prize of $500,000.

Place of Birth

Florence, Italy

Birth Name

William Terence Kirby




2010: 25 Most Shocking Reality TV Moments of All Time (TV movie) - Himself
2008-2009: The Doctors (TV series) - Himself
2001-2007: Big Brother (TV series) - Himself
2006: The Real Housewives of Orange County (TV series documentary) - Himself
2006: The Young and the Restless (TV series) - Will Kirby
2004: Cold Turkey (TV series) - Dr. Will Kirby
2003: Yes, Dear (TV series) - Houseguest
2002: Love Shack (TV series) - Host

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts