Tahj Mowry


Date Of Birth

May 17, 1986


Tahj Mowry is best known for playing the role as T.J. Henderson on "Smart Guy" and Wade on "Kim Possible". Mowry had appeared in several shows like "The Suite Life of Zach and Cody", "The Game", and "Desperate Housewives". Recently, he has been cast in a new ABC sitcom, Baby Daddy.

Place of Birth

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Tahj Dayton Mowry



Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts