Stefania Owen

 

Date Of Birth

December 15, 1997
 

Biography

Born on December 15, 1997 on Miami, Florida, Stefania Owen is a child actress who made her movie debut in The Lovely Bones as Flora Hernandez. On the small screen, she appeared as Puddle Kadubic on the FOX short-lived comedy Running Wilde.
 

Place of Birth

Miami, Florida, USA
 

Birth Name

Stefania LaVie Owen
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

None
 

Awards

None
 

Filmography

2012 Home Game (TV movie)
2010-2011 Running Wilde (TV series)
2009 The Lovely Bones
 

Nickname

None
 

Height

4' 8" (1.42 m)
 

Quotes

None