Shirley Manson

 

Date Of Birth

August, 26th 1966
 

Place of Birth

Edimburgh, Scotland. United Kingdom
 

Birth Name

Shirley Ann Manson
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Season 2.
Role: Catherine Weaver, CEO of ZeiraCorp, developer of Skynet.
 

Nickname

"Queen Bee"
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

"I'm afraid of happy people. They're chemically unbalanced"

Give a Positive or Negative Rating