Rich Franklin

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: October 5, 1974

Height: 6'1

Weight: 185

Title: UFC Middleweight Champion

Record: 21-1-0

Nickname: Ace

Trains: Cincinnati, Ohio
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Rich Franklin
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts