Renato Sobral

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: September 7, 1975

Height: 6'1

Weight: 205

Record: 27-5

Nickname: Babalu

Trains: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

Style: Wrestling, BJJ
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Renato Sobral
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts