Pete Spratt

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: January 9, 1971

Height: 5'9

Weight: 170

Record: 14-9-0

Nickname: Secret Weapon

Trains: Sherman, TX

Style: Muay Thai
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Pete Spratt
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts