Peta Murgatroyd

 

Date Of Birth

July 14, 1986
 

Biography

Peta Murgatroyd is a professional dancer on 'Dancing with the Stars'.

During the 16th Season of 'DWTS' Peta and her celebrity partner Sean Lowe were eliminated during week 8.
 

Place of Birth

Auckland, New Zealand
 

Birth Name

Peta Jane Murgatroyd
 

Gender

Female
 

Filmography