Paul Butcher

 

Date Of Birth

.14 February 1994
 

Biography

Paul Butcher is son of Former Liner back Paul Butcher Sr.Paul lives in Malibu, California with his father and his mother Jacqueline. Paul began his acting at the age of 7 on the Bernie Mac show episode - Now You Got It as sneezing boy. He then got to guest star in shows like Hollywood Homicibe, ER, Medical Investigation, Bones, his biggest part was when he got to act the brother in Zoey 101 Dustin Brooks etc.
He also lend his voice to some cartoons like barnyard, over the hedge, ace age and more.
 

Place of Birth

.Los Angeles, California, USA
 

Birth Name

Paul Matthew Hawke Butcher
 

Gender

Male
 

Fun Facts

Paul Butcher has now made his own website at www.paulbutcher.net. Paul's favorite movie is transformers, favorite show is supernatural, likes playing basketball and soccer. He has now got into singing and dancing and will have he's own album soon.
 

Awards

.3 wins & 2 nominations
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.5' 5" (1.65 m)
 

Quotes

.
 

Status

Single

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts