Patrick Cote

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: February 29, 1980

Height: 5'11

Weight: 185

Record: 8-3-0

Nickname: The Predator

Trains: Quebec, Canada

Style: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Patrick Cote
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts