Luke Cummo

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: April 27, 1980

Height: 6'0

Weight: 170

Record: 4-4-0

Nickname: The Silent Assassin

Trains: Long Island, New York

Style: Muay Thai Kickboxing
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Luke Cummo
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.