Lexie

 

Date Of Birth

1992
 

Biography

Lexie Tomchek became one of the finalists of cycle 15 of America's Next Top Model. Based in Geneva, Illinois, she left the show in the fifth week. The judges knew she had potential, but she didn't have her heart in the game. Since leaving, she has thought about pursuing a career in modeling or acting.
 

Place of Birth

Geneva, IL
 

Birth Name

Alexia Tomchek
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

- Marc Jacobs is her favorite designer.
 

Awards

None
 

Filmography

2010: America's Next Top Model (TV series) - Herself
 

Nickname

Lexie
 

Height

6'
 

Quotes

None