Lauren Bosworth

 

Date Of Birth

September 29, 1986
 

Place of Birth

Laguna Beach, California USA
 

Birth Name

Lauren Ogilvie Bosworth
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

-CatDog is her favoite show

-Oreos is her favorite snack.

-Audrina Patride.

-She enjoys watchin The Wild Thornberrys.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

Lo
 

Height

5'5
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts