Kristy Joe Muller

 

Date Of Birth

September 15, 1986
 

Biography

Kristy Joe Muller from Scottsdale, Arizona is a Playboy model who enjoys snowboarding and surfing. She is interested in the design and finance fields, and is currently working as a model, host and promoter.

Kristy became known one of 20 contenders competing for the love of Bret Michaels in the reality dating series, Rock of Love 2. She ended up in sixth place after she quit, and later appeared as a contestant on Rock of Love: Charm School, getting eliminated in episode 8. Since then, she has modeled for Playboy and Guitar World.


(Photo courtesy of VH1)
 

Birth Name

Kristina Ann McMillion
 

Gender

Female

Give a Positive or Negative Rating