Kristen Bitting


Date Of Birth

January 7, 1986


Boutique manager Kristen Bitting is known for being one of the contestants on Big Brother 12. She was evicted on Week 4. Before being on the show, she was famed for being a swimsuit model for Pango-Pango swimwear.

Birth Name

Kristen Mary Bitting


2010: Big Brother (TV series) - Herself - Contestant

Give a Positive or Negative Rating