Kimberly Sullivan

 

Date Of Birth

January 7, 1986
 

Biography

Born January 7, 1986 in Oklahoma, Kimberly Sullivan is one of the 25 contestants who competed for the heart of Jake Pavelka on The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love. Unfortunately, she was one of the 10 girls who got eliminated on the first episode of the show.
 

Place of Birth

Oklahoma City, OK
 

Birth Name

Kimberly Ryan Sullivan
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

an NBA dancer from Norman, OK
 

Nickname

Berly