Kathy Hillis


Date Of Birth

May 2, 1970


Kathy Hillis is a Deputy Sheriff - Sergeant from Texarkana, Arkansas and was one of the contestants on Big Brother 12. Upon her elimination, she became the second jury member and voted for Hayden to win.

Birth Name

Katherine 'Kathy' Hillis


2010: Big Brother (TV series) - Herself - Contestant

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts