Josh Barnett

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: November 10, 1977

Height: 6'3

Weight: 250

Record: 21-3-0

Nickname: The Babyface Assassin

Style: Catch Wrestling
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Josh Barnett
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts