Jason Wahler

 

Date Of Birth

January 11, 1987
 

Biography

He has two older brothers. He is married to Katja Decker Sadowski. He was on laguna beach season 2. He dated Jessica Smith, Lauren Conrad, and Alex M.
 

Place of Birth

Orange County, California USA
 

Birth Name

Jason Daniel Wahler
 

Gender

Male
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

6'1
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts