Jamie Lynn Spears

 

Date Of Birth

April 4, 1991
 

Biography

jamie lynn marie spears had a baby in june named Maddie Briann Aldridge on june 19, 2008. bron 9:30am
 

Place of Birth

jamaica
 

Birth Name

moya austin
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

Collects porcelain dolls.

Has a Yorkie dog named Beau (2005)
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

zoey 101
miss giuded
all that
crossrosd
Unstable Fables: Goldilocks & 3 Bears Show
 

Nickname

J Lynn

Jammers
 

Height

5'5 1/2" (1.66 m)
 

Quotes

"I would like to be like Britney, but maybe better, but I don't wanna outshine her."

"I'll probably do a lot of acting first, then go to singing, but I am going to definitely sing someday. So when I do start singing, buy my album!" - upon starting her career in show business

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts