Hayden Moss

 

Date Of Birth

May 27, 1986
 

Biography

Baseball player Hayden Moss became known for being the winner of Big Brother 12. His hobbies include snowboarding, weightlifting, working out, going to the beach and hanging out with friends. On the show, he belonged to the Brigade alliance and took his friend Lane to the final 2 with him. Ultimately, he emerged victorious.

Hayden Moss still didn’t get enough of Big Brother, as he decided to return for another round of the show. His experience continued until season 13 of the series, where he and several alums returned to play doubles with eight new houseguests for a chance to win the grand prize of $500,000.
 

Birth Name

Hayden Garrett Moss
 

Gender

Male
 

Filmography

2010-2011: Big Brother (TV series) - Himself - Contestant

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts