Greg Finley

 

Date Of Birth

October 23, 1984
 

Biography

Actor Greg Finley is relatively new to the entertainment industry but has managed to become a main staple on the small screen. He first appeared as a guest star on the series Cold Case in 2007 before moving on to the feature film Graduation Day. In 2008, he joined the cast of The Secret Life of American Teenager, where he currently plays the role of Jack Pappas. He has also been cast in the movie Hypothermia.
 

Place of Birth

Portland, Maine
 

Birth Name

Gregory P. Finley II
 

Gender

Male
 

Fun Facts

None
 

Awards

None
 

Filmography

2011 Hypothermia
2008-present The Secret Life of the American Teenager (TV series)
2008/I Graduation Day (short)
2007 Cold Case (TV series)
 

Nickname

Greg
 

Height

NA
 

Quotes

None

Give a Positive or Negative Rating