Graham Phillips

 

Date Of Birth

April 14, 1993
 

Biography

Actor Graham Phillips was born on April 14, 1993. He began acting in 2002, taking a minor guest role in The King of Queens; two years later, he would make his film debut in Noel. He also starred in the comedy movie Evan Almighty and the Cartoon Network live-action movie Ben 10: Race Against Time. He also appears on stage, having performed in several productions in Los Angeles and New York, notably his acclaimed turn in The Little Prince and An American Tragedy. He is set to star in the legal drama The Good Wife.
 

Birth Name

Graham David Phillips
 

Gender

Male
 

Filmography

2009-2011: The Good Wife (TV series) - Zach Florrick
2009: Stolen Lives - Mark Wakefield
2007: Ben 10: Race Against Time (TV movie) - Ben Tennyson
2007: Evan Almighty - Jordan Baxter
2006: The Ten Commandments: The Musical - Moses' Son
2006: Crossing Jordan (TV series) - Jonah Wheeler/Kyle
2005: Love's Long Journey (TV movie) - Jeff Huff
2004: Judging Amy (TV series) - Toby Carroll
2004: Noel - Boy Soprano
2002: The King of Queens (TV series) - Winthrop

Give a Positive or Negative Rating