Enzo Palumbo

 

Date Of Birth

January 16, 1978
 

Biography

Insurance adjuster Enzo Palumbo became known for being a contestant on Big Brother 12. He has a wife named Joella and a daughter named Gia, and is of Italian American descent. He was evicted by Hayden on finale night, but he still voted for him to win.

Hoping for another shot at glory, Enzo Palumbo returned return for season 13 of the series, where he and several alums returned to play doubles with eight new houseguests for a chance to win the grand prize of $500,000.
 

Birth Name

Vincenzo 'Enzo' Palumbo
 

Gender

Male
 

Filmography

2010: Big Brother (TV series) - Himself - Contestant

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts