Christina Schuller

 

Date Of Birth

September 8, 1986
 

Biography

Her father is TV preacher Reverend Dr. Robert Anthony Schuller of the Crystal Cathedral. She has a Sister and a Brother
 

Place of Birth

Orange County, California USA
 

Birth Name

Christina Michelle Schuller
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

Tina
 

Height

5'9
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating