Chris Lytle

 

Date Of Birth

.
 

Biography

Born: August 8, 1974

Height: 5'11

Weight: 170

Record: 21-12-5

Nickname: Lights Out

Trains: Indianapolis, Indiana
 

Place of Birth

.
 

Birth Name

Chris Lytle
 

Gender

.
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

.
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts