Andrew Gordon

 

Date Of Birth

April 29, 1971
 

Biography

Andrew Gordon is a podiatrist from Miami Beach, Florida. He became known for being a contestant on Big Brother 12. He was evicted on Week 7.
 

Birth Name

Andrew Ian Gordon
 

Filmography

2010: Big Brother (TV series) - Himself - Contestant