Alex Murrel

 

Date Of Birth

January 29,1987
 

Biography

She has one real brother. She has a step sister and step brother. Her parents are divorced. Her best friend is Taylor Cole since 2nd grade. She use to date Jason Wahler.
 

Place of Birth

Orange County, California, USA
 

Birth Name

Alexandra Leah Murrel
 

Gender

Female
 

Fun Facts

.
 

Awards

.
 

Filmography

.
 

Nickname

Al
Alex
 

Height

.
 

Quotes

.

Give a Positive or Negative Rating

Assign Points 0pts